alphabetisch

A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z

A

Jeannette Abée, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Andrea Acosta, Kurs 26 – 2016
Yalda Afsah, Kurs 24 – 2014
Carla Åhlander, Kurs 14 – 2004
Susanne Ahner, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Margarita Albrecht, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Bettina Allamoda, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Yasmin Alt, Kurs 24 – 2014
Renate Altenrath, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Nike Arnoldt, Kurs 25 – 2015
Detel Aurand, Kurs 25 – 2015

B

Katharina Bach, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Elena Bajo, Kurs 18 – 2008
Shiva Banfatemi-Naeini, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Heike Baranowski, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Dafni Barbageorgopoulou, Kurs 22 – 2012
Carola Bark, Kurs 17 – 2007
Bas | Bas Backer, Kurs 26 – 2016
Gabriele Basch, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Ruth Baumann, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Désirée Baumeister, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Caroline Bayer, Kurs 22 – 2012
Ingrid Bayer, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Silvia Beck, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Anke Becker, Kurs 18 – 2008
Annette Begerow, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Tania Bedriñana, Kurs 16 – 2006
Cécile Belmont, Kurs 17 – 2007
Eva Bernhard, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Anne Berning, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Eva Bertram, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Ina Bierstedt, Kurs 15 – 2005
Lucie Biloshytskyy, Kurs 26 – 2016
Raluca C.E. Blidar, Kurs 25 – 2015
Kirsten Blümke, Kurs 19 – 2009
Sabine Bokelberg, Kurs 24 – 2014
Ka Bomhardt, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Monica Bonvicini, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Tina Born, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Susanne Bosch, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Dalila Dalléas Bouzar, Kurs 23 – 2013
Dorothea Breit, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Barbara Breitenfellner, Kurs 14 – 2004
Clara Brörmann, Kurs 23 – 2013
Tina Brüser, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Kirstin Burckhardt, Kurs 26 – 2016
Dania Burger, Kurs 26 – 2016
Astrid Busch, Kurs 16 – 2006
Mirja Busch, Kurs 21 – 2011
Lysann Buschbeck, Kurs 23 – 2013

C

Bettina Carl, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Yvon Chabrowski, Kurs 23 – 2013
Claudia Chaseling, Kurs 18 – 2008
Youngjoo Cho, Kurs 19 – 2009
Elly Clarke, Kurs 20 – 2010
Daniela Comani Kurs 15 – 2005
Ania Corcilius, Kurs 14 – 2004
Bignia Corradini, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Anke Cott, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Pauline Curnier Jardin, Kurs 20 – 2010

nach oben

D

Margareta Daepp, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Beate Daniel, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Chiara Dazi, Kurs 24 – 2014
Jana Debrodt, Kurs 19 – 2008
Martina Debus, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Dellbrügge/De Moll, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Dagmar Demming, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Simone Van Dijken, Kurs 22 – 2012
Ursula Döbereiner, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Meike Dölp, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Sophia Domagala, Kurs 24 – 2014
Antje Dorn, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Ulrike Dornis, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Kerstin Drechsel, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Charlotte Dualé, Kurs 24 – 2014
Juliane Duda, Kurs 9 – 1997/98

E

Janine Eggert, Kurs 22 – 2012
Maria Eichhorn, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Melusine Eichhorn, Kurs 19 – 2009
Rabea Eipperle, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Barbara Eitel, Kurs 17 – 2007
Ruth Ekeland, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Angela Ender, Kurs 22 – 2012
Birte Endrejat, Kurs 26 – 2016
Silvia Erdem, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Esther Ernst, Kurs 19 – 2009
Elisa Ewert, Kurs 26 – 2016
Katja Eydel, Kurs 16 – 2006

F

Sabine Fassl, Kurs 17 – 2007
Larissa Fassler, Kurs 19 – 2009
Friederike Feldmann, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Sabina Fernandez, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Tatiana Echeverri Fernandez, Kurs 20 – 2010
Ulrike Feser, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Christel Fetzer, Kurs 15 – 2005
Cora Fisch, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Gertrud Fischbacher, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Linda Franke, Kurs 20 – 2010
Felicitas Franck, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Marita Fried, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Gundula Friese, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Angelika Frommherz, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Ute Fründt, Kurs 8 – 1996/97

nach oben

G

Kati Gausmann, Kurs 23 – 2013
Ina Geißler, Kurs 14 – 2004
Gisela Genthner, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Anja Gerecke, Kurs 22 – 2012
Patrycja German, Kurs 22 – 2012
Surya Gied, Kurs 21 – 2011
Genevieve Gilabert, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Katrin Glanz, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Kerstin Gottschalk, Kurs 18 – 2008
Anne Kathrin Greiner, Kurs 20 – 2010
Sabine Gross, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Anja Grosse, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Lotte Günther, Kurs 22 – 2012

H

Annegret Haas, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Tina Haber, Kurs 16 – 2006
Ute Haecker, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Margarete Hahner, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Beate Halbleib, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Heike Hamann, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Hanna Hannappel, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Ulrike Hannemann, Kurs 26 – 2016
Agnès Hardy, Kurs 15 – 2005
Yoko Hata (GUP-py), Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Carolina Hellsgård, Kurs 21 – 2011
Geka Heinke, Kurs 14 – 2004
Fenna Heinrich, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Gab.Heller, Kurs 15 – 2005
Juliane Henrich, Kurs 25 – 2015
Sylvia Henrich, Kurs 15 – 2005
Farida Heuck, Kurs 14 – 2004
Marie von Heyl, Kurs 24 – 2014
Katrin Hoffert, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Bettina Hoffmann, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Sibylle Hofter, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Rosemary Hogarth, Kurs 24 – 2014
Katharina Hohmann, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Annette Hollywood, Kurs 15 – 2005
Kerstin Honeit, Kurs 21 – 2011
Eunah Hong, Kurs 24 – 2014
Rike Horb, Kurs 26 – 2016
Sabine Hornig, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Rieko Hotta, Kurs 23 – 2013
Emma Waltraud Howes, Kurs 21 – 2011
Irène Hug, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Sofia Hultén, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Yun-Ting Hung, Kurs 21 – 2011
Susanne Huth, Kurs 15 – 2005
Bettina Hutschek, Kurs 21 – 2011

I

 

nach oben

J

Roswita Jacobi, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Mona Jas, Kurs 14 – 2004
Kirsten Johannsen, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Ivana Jokl, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Beatrice Jugert, Kurs 17 – 2007
Lisa Jugert, Kurs 20 – 2010
Yuki Jungesblut, Kurs 21 – 2011

K

Stefanie Kägi, Kurs 26 – 2016
Gabriele Kahnert, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Christin Kaiser, Kurs 25 – 2015
Judith Karcheter, Kurs 16 – 2006
Karin Kasböck, Kurs 15 – 2005
Anna-Myga Kasten, Kurs 20 – 2010
Silke Eva Kästner, Kurs 19 – 2009
Natascha Kaßner, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Veronika Kellndorfer, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Anja Kempe, Kurs 14 – 2004
Iris Kettner, Kurs 15 – 2005
Dina Khouri, Kurs 26 – 2016
Marte Kiessling, Kurs 19 – 2009
Eva Kietzmann, Kurs 23 – 2013 (auch: www.notesondistricts.net)
Ezgi Kilinçaslan, Kurs 25 – 2015
Keiko Kimoto, Kurs 19 – 2009
Annette Kisling, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Ella Klaschka, Kurs 17 – 2007
Ulla Klein, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Julia Kleiner, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Heike Klußmann, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Frieda Knapp, Kurs 21 – 2011
Anja Knecht, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Folke Köbberling, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Sybil Kohl, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Mona Köhnen, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Katja Kollowa, Kurs 20 – 2010
Anne Kollwitz, Kurs 25 – 2015
Heike König, Kurs 16 – 2006
Angela Köntje, Kurs 18 – 2008
Ramona Köppel-Welsh, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Gabriele Konsor, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Kathrin Köster, Kurs 21 – 2011
Christine Krämer, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Pauline Kraneis, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Birgit Krause, Kurs 25 – 2015
Julia Krewani, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Christine Kriegerowski, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Maren Krusche, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Linda Kuhn, Kurs 25 – 2015
Meike Kuhnert, Kurs 24 – 2014
Susanne Kutter, Kurs 14 – 2004
Doris Kuwert, Kurs 9 – 1997/98

L

Juliane Laitzsch, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Anett Lau, Kurs 24 – 2014
Mareike Lee, Kurs 18 – 2008
Hanna Lentz, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Michelle-Marie Letelier, Kurs 20 – 2010
Jennis Li Cheng Tien, Kurs 21 – 2011
Ina Lindemann, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Hanne Lippard, Kurs 22 – 2012
Wiebke Loeper, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Chus López Vidal, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Rosa Loy, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Angela Lubic, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Sylwia Ludas, Kurs 17 – 2007
Britta Lumer, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Caroline Lund, Kurs 15 – 2005
Alanna Lynch, Kurs 26 – 2016

nach oben

M

Ute Mahling, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Nami Makishi, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Katrin von Maltzahn, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Irma Markulin, Kurs 24 – 2014
Marisa Maza, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Doris Marten, Kurs 17 – 2007
Silvia Marzall, Kurs 20 – 2010
Nicole Messenlehner, Kurs 18 – 2008
Ingrid Meyer, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Rebecca Michaelis, Kurs 18 – 2008
Angelika Middendorf, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Anna Mields, Kurs 21 – 2011
Ricarda Mieth, Kurs 17 – 2007
Beatrice Minda, Kurs 16 – 2006
Ulrike Mohr, Kurs 15 – 2005
Angela von Moos, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Cristina Moreno Garcia, Kurs 23 – 2013
Ingrid Mostrey, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Michaela Müller Nasoetion, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Karin Müller, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Alice Münch, Kurs 17 – 2007
Annette Munk, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000

N

Henrike Naumann, Kurs 24 – 2014
Julia Neuenhausen, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Esther Neumann, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Uta Neumann, Kurs 16 – 2006
Christine Niehoff, Kurs 23 – 2013
Eva Noack, Kurs 22 – 2012
Lätitia Norkeit, Kurs 20 – 2010
Birgit Nowocien, Kurs 6 – 1994/95

O

Johanna Oenicke, Kurs 16 – 2006
Kinay Olcaytu, Kurs 23 – 2013
Timea Anita Oravecz, Kurs 22 – 2012
Ulla Ostendorf, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Catrin Otto, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Yuka Oyama, Kurs 19 – 2009
Funda Ozgunaydin, Kurs 22 – 2012

nach oben

P

Dany Paal, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Miyhun Paek, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Roswitha Paetel, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Christina Paetsch, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Ariane Pauls, Kurs 17 – 2007
Sharon Paz, Kurs 21 – 2011
Anja Claudia Pentrop, Kurs 21 – 2011
Valeska Peschke, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Grete Peschken, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Qiu Ping, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Patricia Pisani, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Ute Pleuger, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Thynne Claudia Pollmann, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Sophia Pompéry, Kurs 23 – 2013
Susanne Pomrehn, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Mariel Poppe, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Lucy Powell, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Katja Pudor, Kurs 18 – 2008
Daniela Pukropski, Kurs 9 – 1997/98

Q

 

R

Anne-Britt Rage, Kurs 15 – 2005
Bettina Rave, Kurs 20 – 2010
Tere Recarens, Kurs 16 – 2006
Haleh Redjaian, Kurs 22 – 2012
Nina Reese, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Silva Reichwein, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Inken Reinert, Kurs 14 – 2004
Nadine Rennert, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Nadin Reschke, Kurs 18 – 2008
Gabi Rets, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Henrieke Ribbe, Kurs 23 – 2013
Anette Rose, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Jenny Rosemeyer, Kurs 17 – 2007
Karin Rosenberg, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Kai Rosner, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Marlis Roth, Kurs 15 – 2005
Vera Rothamel, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Blàn Ryan, Kurs 10 – 1998/99

nach oben

S

Janine Sack, Kurs 14 – 2004
Eva Maria Salvador, Kurs 25 – 2015
Simone Schardt, Kurs 19 – 2009
Dorothea Scheer, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Carola Scheil, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Karen Scheper, Kurs 20 – 2010
Maria Schicker, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Kathrin Schiffbauer, Kurs 14 – 2004
A. Elsa Schindler, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Christine Schlegel, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Birgit Schlieps, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Frauke Schlitz, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Alexandra Schlund, Kurs 14 – 2004
Romana Schmalisch, Kurs 15 – 2005
Cornelia Schmidt-Bleek, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Konstanze Schmitt, Kurs 23 – 2013
Nadja Schöllhammer, Kurs 16 – 2006
Em Scholz, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Nicole Schuck, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Jana Schulz, Kurs 25 – 2015
Sigrid Schulze, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Tine Schumann, Kurs 23 – 2013
Dagmar Schürrer, Kurs 26 – 2016
Judith Schwinn, Kurs 17 – 2007
Andrea Scrima, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Ulrika Segerberg, Kurs 24 – 2014
Teresa M. Sequeira, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Maria Sewcz, Kurs 10 – 1998/99
Barbara Seyerlein, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Judith Siegmund, Kurs 14 – 2004
Margund Smolka, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Beate Spalthoff, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Petra Spielhagen, Kurs 21 – 2011
Doris Sprengel, Kurs 17 – 2007
Anita Staud, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Tine Steen, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Anna Steinert, Kurs 26 – 2016
Miriam Steinhauser, Kurs 20 – 2010
Gabriele Stellbaum, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Heidi Stern, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Marion Stille, Kurs 3 – 1991/92
Wanda Stolle, Kurs 24 – 2014
Petra Stüben, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Vassiliea Stylianidou, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000
Caro Suerkemper, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Andrea Sunder-Plassmann, Kurs 2 – 1990/91

T

Kei Takemura, Kurs 17 – 2007
Gaby Taplick, Kurs 22 – 2012
Lucy Teasdale, Kurs 23 – 2013
Christiane ten Hoevel, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Claudia Theel, Kurs 5 – 1993/94
Monique Thomaes, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Nina Tobien, Kurs 26 – 2016
Yvonne Trapp, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Alexandra Trencséni, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Petra Trenkel, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Cosima Tribukeit, Kurs 25 – 2015
Sandra Truté, Kurs 18 – 2008
Chryssa Tsampazi, Kurs 22 – 2012
Susan Turcot, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Sarra Turan, Kurs 25 – 2015

U

Andrea Übelacker, Kurs 19 – 2009
Nicoll Ullrich, Kurs 19 – 2009

nach oben

V

Stella Veciana, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Frederike Vidal & Judith Groth, Kurs 25 – 2015
Osk Vilhjalmsdottir, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Miriam Visaczki, Kurs 18 – 2008
Ester Vonplon, Kurs 18 – 2008
Anne Vorbeck, Kurs 19 – 2009
Anja Vormann, Kurs 13 – 2002/03

W

Daniela von Waberer, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Claire Waffel, Kurs 18 – 2008
Tian Tian Wang, Kurs 19 – 2009
Kym Ward, Kurs 20 – 2010
Christine Weber, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Claudia Weber, Kurs 16 – 2006
Caroline Weihrauch, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Susanne Weirich, Kurs 6 – 1994/95
Dagmar Weiß, Kurs 25 – 2015
Ute Weiss-Leder, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Anna Werkmeister, Kurs 8 – 1996/97
Sinta Werner, Kurs 18 – 2008
Anke Westermann, Kurs 14 – 2004
Christiane Wetzel, Kurs 16 – 2006
Maja Weyermann, Kurs 4 – 1992/93
Gudrun F. Widlok, Kurs 12 – 2001/02
Veronika Witte, Kurs 16 – 2006
Christine Woditschka, Kurs 16 – 2006
Renate Wolff, Kurs 11 – 1999/2000

X

 

Y

 

Z

Elke Zacher, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Sati Zech, Kurs 1 – 1989/90
Francis Zeischegg, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Julia Ziegler, Kurs 2 – 1990/91
Ella Ziegler, Kurs 13 – 2002/03
Lena Ziese, Kurs 9 – 1997/98
Tanja Zimmermann, Kurs 7 – 1995/96
Regula Zink, Kurs 5 – 1993/94

nach oben

FacebookinstagramFacebookinstagram